Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-16.9%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+87.6%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties