48, YARBOROUGH ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+51.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,250+363.1%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1