Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRINDLEY ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
-6.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+3.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,950
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7PX
← Back to All Properties