Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BESSELS WAY, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£383,500
+206.8%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2QG
← Back to All Properties