Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HOME FARM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.7%
Price Change
+£277,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+337.7%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£277,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2BN
← Back to All Properties