Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+1.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+306.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RL
← Back to All Properties