Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 113, MILLER HEIGHTS, 43 - 51, LOWER STONE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
-2.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6LZ
← Back to All Properties