Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NETHERFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+11.0%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
-5.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7ES
← Back to All Properties