Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE DELL, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+37.3%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+226.8%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AG
← Back to All Properties