Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGSWAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+19.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,500
+3.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+188.3%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8EU
← Back to All Properties