Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLES LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+26.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+18.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4JS
← Back to All Properties