Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+58.9%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+78.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7YJ
← Back to All Properties