3, CALDER CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 8JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£73,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+64.5%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1