Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOBBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FG
← Back to All Properties