Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROOKHILL AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+24.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 13 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8QA
← Back to All Properties