39, WESTCOMBE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+22.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+163.3%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1