Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SOMERFORD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+32.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+73.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+49.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EZ
← Back to All Properties