63, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+26.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+28.9%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+158.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+1.8%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,842
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1