Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-2.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,462 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,538
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties