Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MOSELEY DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+11.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+105.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties