Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+38.3%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+54.9%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+7.3%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties