Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£50,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+64.0%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+19.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties