40, KESTREL WAY, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,000+106.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1