Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£132,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£132,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,600
+41.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£115,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6JH
← Back to All Properties