Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BARKER CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.8%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+193.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 6 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8BJ
← Back to All Properties