Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUSKIN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,250
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,250
+41.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SH
← Back to All Properties