Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PRIMET HEIGHTS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+33.4%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+23.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8EF
← Back to All Properties