Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+26.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties