Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+50.4%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+43.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties