Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+7.8%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+159.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties