Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+39.2%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties