Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE PADDOCKS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+54.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0DX
← Back to All Properties