Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THROUGH DUNCANS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+39.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 10 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4EA
← Back to All Properties