Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYDGATE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+157.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0EN
← Back to All Properties