Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GALA CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+45.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-25.2%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7GE
← Back to All Properties