Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+24.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+131.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties