Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, UPPINGHAM ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 2BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+120.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 2BF
← Back to All Properties