125, LICHFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-8.0%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1