Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MORTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
-16.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+21.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0JH
← Back to All Properties