Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,000
+31.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9BS
← Back to All Properties