4, HURSTFIELD ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£802,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£802,500+80.3%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+104.6%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+90.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1