16, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+22.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+28.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+196.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+17.8%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,800
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1