50, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450-99.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Other
-£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-1.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Other
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 14 September 1998
Other
Sale #1