MAISONETTE, 16, CLYDE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+84.6%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+70.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1