Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+59.7%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties