Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHASEFIELD HOUSE, OLD AVENUE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,853,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£573,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,853,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£573,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,280,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,145,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0PG
← Back to All Properties