Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, UTTOXETER OLD ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 1NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-8.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,250
+33.2%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+62.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+71.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 1NG
← Back to All Properties