5, WESTMINSTER WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2SX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+43.4%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+171.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950-1.2%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+4.0%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1