Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BARNSBRIDGE GROVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 3RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-13.2%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 3RW
← Back to All Properties