Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FALLOWFIELD WALK, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£65,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+95.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,700
+40.2%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2QS
← Back to All Properties